13, SLIPPER LANE, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF14 0HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,500
Last Sold Price
12 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.0%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£133,500-11.0%
Sold on 12 May 2021
Semi-Detached
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+130.8%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,995-0.0%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
-£5 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1