Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, SCOTT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1YR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
+24.4%
Sold on 5 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+155.8%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1YR
← Back to All Properties