Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CAMBRIDGE STREET, READING, READING, READING
RG1 7PA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+2.8%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£282,000
+88.0%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+33.9%
Sold on 20 September 2005
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+148.9%
Sold on 22 May 2001
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 7PA
← Back to All Properties