Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, HEYSHAM ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 7ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
-5.1%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+13.5%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 12 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 7ED
← Back to All Properties