Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ENGLETON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 1JE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
26 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+316.5%
Price Change
+£94,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,950
+316.5%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 1JE
← Back to All Properties