Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, JIM HOCKING COURT, STATION ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,000
+10.5%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
+23.6%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500
+71.1%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 7 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8NF
← Back to All Properties