13, CAMDEN ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT

CT10 3DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,500
Last Sold Price
29 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.7%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£157,500+164.7%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+70.0%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 18 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1