74, NEW ROAD, ASCOT, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

SL5 8QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£755,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.1%
Price Change
+£345,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£755,000+84.1%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Detached
+£345,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£410,000+54.7%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 23 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1