Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, DOWNS ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 7TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£102,260 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+77.0%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
+£102,260 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,740
+130.9%
Sold on 4 October 2006
Terraced
+£75,240 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 7TF
← Back to All Properties