Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, MORRIS COURT, LONGMEAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 5QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,750
Last Sold Price
16 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.9%
Price Change
+£94,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£247,750
+61.9%
Sold on 16 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+36.6%
Sold on 24 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+107.4%
Sold on 25 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 21 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 5QE
← Back to All Properties