Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, NORTH WAY, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN7 1DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£389,080
Last Sold Price
26 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+289.1%
Price Change
+£289,080 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£389,080
+289.1%
Sold on 26 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£289,080 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN7 1DJ
← Back to All Properties