17, KENNARD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS15 8AA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£295,000+33.8%
Sold on 7 June 2023
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£220,500+39.1%
Sold on 3 April 2018
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,500+27.8%
Sold on 28 March 2007
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000+108.4%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+38.4%
Sold on 31 January 2000
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 7 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1