Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, DERBY ROAD, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 1AB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£82,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,000
+65.7%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Terraced
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,950
-0.0%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Terraced
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+31.6%
Sold on 12 May 2008
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 8 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 1AB
← Back to All Properties