Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, JASMINE ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.0%
Price Change
+£83,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+87.0%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Terraced
+£83,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,250
+6.9%
Sold on 19 July 2018
Terraced
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+143.2%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9TX
← Back to All Properties