Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HIBBERT CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
M35 0RQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 27 October 2020
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+45.3%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
-29.8%
Sold on 9 November 2016
Terraced
-£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+1125.0%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 22 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M35 0RQ
← Back to All Properties