Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, TOTLANDS DRIVE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.4%
Price Change
+£177,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£322,500
+122.4%
Sold on 14 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 28 March 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4QG
← Back to All Properties