Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HOUSTON GARDENS, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 8DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,950
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£57,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,950
+57.4%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
-10.3%
Sold on 27 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,646 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,646
Sold on 22 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 8DN
← Back to All Properties