45, MORLEY ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 4EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£112,500-2.6%
Sold on 17 September 2020
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,500+168.6%
Sold on 27 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+19.4%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 7 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1