Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, COLLIER WAY, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 2AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+5.4%
Sold on 11 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
+25.2%
Sold on 9 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 30 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 2AF
← Back to All Properties