Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, CHANTRY WATERS, WATERSIDE WAY, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 5ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.0%
Price Change
-£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,000
-40.0%
Sold on 25 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 21 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 5ED
← Back to All Properties