45, ST GABRIELS, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX12 8FJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£426,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£426,000+33.1%
Sold on 22 June 2020
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 30 August 2011
Terraced
Sale #1