85, TINTERN ROAD, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M24 6HT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+21.5%
Sold on 6 January 2021
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000+122.9%
Sold on 16 August 2017
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000-4.0%
Sold on 23 August 2016
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1