Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, VICTOR CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 0FS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£329,000
-4.6%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000
+40.8%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+6.5%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 4 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 0FS
← Back to All Properties