Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, HIGHBANK, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,500
-1.3%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+0.5%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,000
Sold on 26 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4TT
← Back to All Properties