Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, CROFT STREET, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 2LX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,000
+33.8%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£68,000
+126.7%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£30,000
-20.9%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,950
+43.2%
Sold on 21 May 1997
Terraced
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 12 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 2LX
← Back to All Properties