31, CLAREMONT ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG5 1BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£168,000+27.8%
Sold on 7 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500+174.0%
Sold on 12 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 19 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1