Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, CROFT MEADOW, PRESTON, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR5 8HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+2.0%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+25.1%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+100.1%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 23 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 8HX
← Back to All Properties