Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, DASHWOOD AVENUE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 3EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.2%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+129.2%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 26 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 3EB
← Back to All Properties