Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
155, THE OVAL, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£131,000
+19.1%
Sold on 4 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-8.3%
Sold on 3 October 2008
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+118.4%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4RJ
← Back to All Properties