Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, LOW ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 8PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+34.7%
Sold on 14 August 2024
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+5.6%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 6 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 8PW
← Back to All Properties