Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
325, NEWCASTLE ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 5EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.9%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
-13.9%
Sold on 17 September 2012
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+12.3%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+187.1%
Sold on 29 April 2004
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 5EA
← Back to All Properties