73, STUBBINGTON AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 0HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+243.1%
Price Change
+£166,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000+243.1%
Sold on 29 September 2020
Terraced
+£166,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500-2.1%
Sold on 6 March 1998
Terraced
-£1,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 10 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1