Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60B, FERNIE FIELDS, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 4SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,000
+14.7%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
+20.2%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,500
Sold on 12 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 4SL
← Back to All Properties