10, HASKETON DRIVE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 9EZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.7%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£158,500+121.7%
Sold on 5 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1