Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
190, BRUNSWICK STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.4%
Price Change
+£38,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£55,000
+228.4%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Terraced
+£38,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,750
Sold on 31 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0JH
← Back to All Properties