Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GROVESIDE PARK, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,200
Last Sold Price
20 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,200
+1.4%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Terraced
+£2,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,100
+19.3%
Sold on 5 September 2016
Terraced
+£25,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 17 June 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6HE
← Back to All Properties