Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SILVER BIRCH WAY, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L31 4DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
5 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£282,500
+32.3%
Sold on 5 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,500
+22.0%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£38,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L31 4DU
← Back to All Properties