Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, THE MOUNT, 22, MOUNT AVENUE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 6NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£21,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£218,000
-9.1%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
-25.9%
Sold on 4 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£324,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 6NT
← Back to All Properties