5, HOPEWELL VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS10 3TE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.8%
Price Change
+£61,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£151,000+67.8%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£61,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1