58, WELLINGTON STREET, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN21 1BX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£44,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£3,850 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£44,000+9.6%
Sold on 16 November 2017
Terraced
+£3,850 from previous sale
Sale #5
£40,150-44.6%
Sold on 9 December 2015
Terraced
-£32,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500+229.5%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000+10.0%
Sold on 17 November 2003
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 13 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1