Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, NINE MILE RIDE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 4HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+19.5%
Sold on 23 June 2009
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£431,000
+72.4%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
+£181,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 28 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 4HY
← Back to All Properties