41, HENRY BURT WAY, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH15 9UX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£642,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+272.5%
Price Change
+£470,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£642,500+272.5%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Detached
+£470,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+32.7%
Sold on 26 August 1999
Detached
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 9 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1