Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MONTEREY DRIVE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 5TQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,950
Last Sold Price
22 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.7%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,950
+158.7%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 5TQ
← Back to All Properties