Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, QUARRY FIELD LANE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 1EJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+75.1%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+36.3%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+14.3%
Sold on 28 October 1999
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 10 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 1EJ
← Back to All Properties