11, CAMPDEN GREEN, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 8HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£157,500-1.6%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+166.9%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 20 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1