Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LEISURE HOUR, 32, RIVERSIDE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 5JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.2%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£195,000
+82.2%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+69.8%
Sold on 31 March 2011
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 24 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 5JY
← Back to All Properties