Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ST PETERS ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 5JF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,500
Last Sold Price
20 October 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£392,500
+4.9%
Sold on 20 October 2024
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£374,000
+8.4%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£345,000
+69.1%
Sold on 22 May 2017
Terraced
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,000
+23.6%
Sold on 8 May 2013
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+50.0%
Sold on 17 August 2004
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 5JF
← Back to All Properties