Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PETERHOUSE MEWS, 53, WAKE GREEN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9HW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£97,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£535,000
+22.3%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Terraced
+£97,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£437,495
Sold on 13 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 9HW
← Back to All Properties