Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WOODHEAD ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 7RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£655,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.8%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£655,000
+57.8%
Sold on 29 May 2025
Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£415,000
-0.5%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£417,000
+20.9%
Sold on 4 September 2007
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 4 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 7RH
← Back to All Properties