Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ST ANDREWS COURT, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP33 3PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+240.7%
Price Change
+£81,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+240.7%
Sold on 12 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,750
Sold on 12 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 3PG
← Back to All Properties